Skip To Main Content

From 16 Months to 8th Grade

教师 Directory

Overhead view of 推荐十大正规网赌平台 facing south

推荐十大正规网赌平台 embraces, as our faculty and staff, a diverse population of passionate, lifelong adult learners who strive to deliver our mission with excellence and infuse our core values into everything the do. They work to inspire through child-centered peace education. We strive to be thought leaders who advocate for children.

Tatiana Akamine

Head Teacher, Early Childhood

Rosana Amato

Early Childhood Learning Resource Coordinator, 蹒跚学步的 Program Coordinator

Dana Anderson

Drama Teacher

Jessica Andreadis

Assistant Teacher, Early Childhood

贝茜伯特

School Office Assistant

Bethany Caldwell

Director of Communications

Carolina Calvillo

DEI Coordinator

Lauren Cathcart

Head Teacher, Lower 小学

Teresa Chen

Associate Teacher, Upper 小学

Victoria Curnutte

Head Teacher, Middle School

真主安拉Dinu

Head Teacher, Middle School

Madison Dolnick

Executive Assistant

Heather Eloff

Assistant Teacher, Early Childhood

Daniela Flores

Finance Associate

Amanda Foster

Head Teacher, Early Childhood

Joseph Franchere

Head Teacher, 蹒跚学步的

Frankie Frank

Head Teacher, Upper 小学

Theresa Gabby

Learning Resources Specialist

Ivan Galdamez

Facilities Manager

Georgia Greenberg

Associate Teacher

Susan Greenwood

Head Teacher, Upper 小学

Kate Grimes

Assistant Teacher, 蹒跚学步的

Nora Gubbins

Head Teacher, Early Childhood

Iva Hadzalic

Assistant Teacher, 蹒跚学步的

Caitlin Hibdon

Head Teacher, 蹒跚学步的

利比霍夫

Librarian/Educational Technology Coordinator

Karrie Jeffris

Head Teacher, 蹒跚学步的

Jaclyn Jones

Associate Middle School Coordinator

Moira Jorgensen

Assistant Teacher, Early Childhood

Tiffany Jorgensen

Director of Enrollment Management

Carrie Kamm

Education Director

Hanna Kliza

Assistant Teacher, Early Childhood

Angela Koehler

Assistant Teacher, 蹒跚学步的

凯伦英雄

Head Teacher, Lower 小学

Ellie Laser

Assistant Teacher, Early Childhood

凌李

Assistant Teacher, Early Childhood

Mary Levato

Floating Assistant

Kymberly Marrinson

Director of 社区 & 订婚

Jasmin Martinez

Assistant Teacher, 蹒跚学步的

Bonnie Maslana

Director of Finance and Operations

Robyn McCloud-Springer

Head of School

Megan McCune

Head Teacher, Lower 小学

Caroline McFadden

Art Specialist

Lindsay Michael

Receptionist

Kirstin Nordhaus

Head Teacher, Upper 小学

林恩Raspe

Assistant Teacher, Early Childhood

Karlyn Rawlinson

Associate Teacher, Lower 小学

Cynthia Rawson

Learning Resources Program Coordinator, 小学 and Middle School

Jacqueline Reuwer

Administrative 支持

Alisa Rhodes

Spanish Teacher

Tara Richardson

Senior Human Resources Manager

Lee Rivadeneira

Technology Coordinator

Kathleen Schieber

Associate Teacher, Upper 小学

Dorothy Schmid

Head Teacher, Early Childhood

Jennifer Schwartz

Early Childhood Coordinator

Maxwell Siedlecki

Physical Education Teacher

Lillian Smart

School Nurse

Dashney Smith

Assistant Teacher, 蹒跚学步的

Theresa Sparlin

Middle School Mentor

Tracey Steffora

Head Teacher, Early Childhood

Francesca Tappi

Learning Specialist

Mariah Taylor

Learning Resource and English Language Learner Teacher

Shehnaz Tejani

Assistant Teacher, 蹒跚学步的

Anna Thomas

School Business Manager

Mariebhez Troksa

Associate Teacher, Middle School

Shannon Valencia

Head Teacher, 蹒跚学步的

Sarah Vargas

School Psychologist

Christina Villalobos

Assistant Teacher, Early Childhood

Annalisa Waddick

Associate Teacher, Upper 小学

Daniel Weinberg

Student Life Coordinator

Bridget Wetzel

Associate Teacher, Lower 小学

Molly Williams

Head Teacher, Early Childhood